Cracked.Com - Info cracked.com

cracked.com receives about 302,000 unique visitors and 1,063,040 (3.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9,533.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,259,518.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cracked.com is ranked number 1,292 in the world and 0.0604% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 52.200.110.180. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - cracked.com

Updated daily, CRACKED.com is a leading comedy site featuring humor pieces, videos, comics and blogs.
A funny website filled with funny videos, pics, articles, and a whole bunch of other funny stuff. Cracked.com, celebrating 50 years of humor.
How did cracked.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is cracked.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
302,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,060,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,063,040 (3.52 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,292 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0604% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 62.0%66.0%410
United Kingdom 6.9%7.2%641
Canada 4.5%4.6%604
Australia 3.1%3.0%606
Japan 2.0%1.8%4875
Germany 1.9%1.7%3052
India 1.7%0.9%5662
China 1.2%0.9%12375
Ireland 1.0%1.0%442
France 0.8%0.7%5635
Spain 0.8%0.8%3829
Netherlands 0.7%0.7%1732
Mexico 0.7%0.7%2920
Brazil 0.6%0.5%5600
Norway 0.6%0.5%1046
South Africa 0.6%0.7%1430
Denmark 0.5%0.5%854

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cracked.com
99.62%98.50%3.49
forums.cracked.com
0.76%1.07%5.0
shop.cracked.com
0.62%0.35%2.0
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cracked.com
Domain:
  cracked.com
Rank:
  1,336
Organic Keywords:
  1,425,438
Organic Traffic:
  1,738,602
Organic Cost:
  $2,537,458.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  82
Page Authority:
  63
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
12,973
Total Backlinks:
  740,974
Follow Links:
  425,383
Nofollow Links:
  315,591
Referring Domains:
  21,051
Referring IPs:
  20,215

How socially engaged is cracked.com?

Facebook:
  247,642
Google +:
  394,935
Linkedin:
  836
Stumbles:
  134,789
Buffer:
  2,919
Pins:
  10

How much cracked.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9,533.62
Monthly Revenue:
$286,008.60
Yearly Revenue:
$3,479,771.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 701,606$8,047.43
United Kingdom 76,539$476.84
Canada 48,900$342.79
Australia 31,891$240.14
Germany 18,072$87.29
Japan 19,135$61.23
Ireland 10,630$52.73
Netherlands 7,441$37.88
France 7,441$34.97
South Africa 7,441$32.82
China 9,567$29.56
Norway 5,315$28.17
Denmark 5,315$20.41
India 9,567$15.31
Spain 8,504$9.44
Brazil 5,315$9.41
Mexico 7,441$7.22

How much money do cracked.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,739.09
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$52,172.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$634,766.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
178,251
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,347,516
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
65,061,450
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 126,289$1,448.54
Canada 12,225$85.70
United Kingdom 12,246$76.29
Australia 6,378$48.03
Germany 5,241$25.31
Ireland 4,146$20.56
Netherlands 1,265$6.44
Norway 1,063$5.63
Denmark 1,329$5.10
India 2,679$4.29
France 819$3.85
China 1,244$3.84
Japan 574$1.84
Spain 1,616$1.79
South Africa 149$0.66
Mexico 670$0.65
Brazil 319$0.56

How much is cracked.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,259,518.63

Where is cracked.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.200.110.180
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.200.110.180

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cracked.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1774 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ui.crackedcdn.com/media/ad-block-detect/adverti***t.js
http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/mashed/js/header-c791fc3.js
http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/mashed/js/home-header-c791fc3.js
http://c.amazon-adsystem.com/aax2/amzn_ads.js
http://aax.amazon-adsystem.com/e/dtb/bid?src=3295&u=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&cb=1488114
http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/mashed/js/tracking-header-fb96549.js
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/google_top_exp.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/bootstrap/3.3.2/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.3.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:400,300,700,900
http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/mashed/css/global-c791fc3.css
http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/mashed/css/home-c791fc3.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://contextual.media.net/__media__/fonts/OpenSans-Regular/OpenSans-Regular.woff (expiration not specified)
http://c2.taboola.com/nr/cracked/newsroom.js (2 minutes)
https://ad.lkqd.net/vpaid/formats.js?pid=137&sid=332862 (3 minutes)
http://contextual.media.net/fcmdynet.js?&cid=8CU1KO2N2&cpcd=xyFgnoQ7sbiUGH2ndHtiKw%3D%3D&crid=584642809&size=320x50&cc=US&sc=IL&vif=2&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com&nse=3&vi=1499277906274842044&lw=1&ugd=3&chnm2=8CUU2G641&chnm3=685362378&bdrId=26&re=1 (5 minutes)
http://contextual.media.net/mediamain.html?&cid=8CU1KO2N2&cpcd=xyFgnoQ7sbiUGH2ndHtiKw%3D%3D&crid=584642809&pid=8POPVRJK6&size=320x50&cpnet=yVb1sHm-0KKoFeunLBVJxUQNNxypTRKCwXAQItp8YVs%3D&cme=sj8jUgUthZjs6G7x6V4U2fnZ2bhrXvYFZwvYwX_R3NzivsceLk9I8HoUbVoA9AI0tO98_Y4GqkUeo5NQWtTM16JJkAZt7YQFiuY0FgILOW006Rc7SXNyXRa994jtVpoh3nQdXOz9sio%3D%7C%7CNDHRnZ9Gz3KXlI-i9OnZqQ%3D%3D%7C5gDUJdTGiJzedmq9hanWYg%3D%3D%7CtrJ5NInYpv_7xYbKkZr-jxR-X0-siOF6%7CRrUTbnOe6NdhvFNn8lYKOI7_XSFwSI2n%7CN7fu2vKt8_s%3D%7CFcl4VLL-IaJvul5bLXOlPh-Hak0zJ_yJ64s6_Ikep34%3D%7CJf0d-WoAdPvqcgsi9j5moi1r-Q8aHRJ_7kYUgQA6YNo%3D%7C&cc=US&bf=0&vif=2&nse=3&vi=1499277906274842044&lw=1&ugd=3&bdrId=26&ib=0&nb=1 (5 minutes)
http://contextual.media.net/nmedianet.js?cid=8CU1KO2N2 (5 minutes)
http://ui.crackedcdn.com/media/ad-block-detect/adverti***t.js (5 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-KMP4LN (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://contextual.media.net/bidexchange.js?cid=8CUU2G641&version=4.1 (30 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?r=2&c=158&j=STRCriteoCallback (60 minutes)
http://native.sharethrough.com/assets/tag.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://rules.quantcount.com/rules-p-cfh7-Kj7hw4Cs.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://creative.lkqd.net/psa/adc_cpr_save_300x250.jpg (8.3 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.cra…ainst-you.html">5 Completely L…te Against You</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.cra…rs/Dibyajyoti/">Dibyajyoti Lahiri</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.cra…ely-scenarios/">19 Awesome Sur…ly Never Need)</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.cra…acked Readers/">CRACKED Readers</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 39.5KiB (56% reduction).

Compressing https://creative.lkqd.net/psa/adc_cpr_save_300x250.jpg could save 10KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://contextual.media.net/__media__/pics/800010042/footerbranding.png could save 3.2KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/assets/global/images/cracked_logo_retina.png could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.cracked.com/ui/shared/images/global/layout/scripps.png could save 1.3KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/assets/global/images/flags/pictofacts_flag.png could save 1.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/assets/global/images/menu_icons/icn_pictofact.png could save 843B (64% reduction).
Compressing http://contextual.media.net/cksync.php?cs=1&vsid=1422795021508266000V10&type=c1x&ovsid=uid%3D19E890B1DA124A7890ACE98BB54B5C1B could save 742B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://contextual.media.net/cksync.php?cs=1&vsid=1422795021508266000V10&type=mma&ovsid=ac9e595d-2a4f-4700-91b7-172cb37f4418 could save 742B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://contextual.media.net/cksync.php?cs=1&vsid=1422795021508266000V10&type=opx&ovsid=f4264a4e-971b-4709-947e-74f3f8572ce3 could save 742B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://contextual.media.net/cksync.php?cs=1&vsid=1422795021508266000V10&type=sov&ovsid=d956a12dca95dde27ad3b74c00aabc17 could save 742B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://a.mnet-ad.net/px.gif?ch=2&rn=1 could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://contextual.media.net/px.gif?ch=1&rn=1 could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/bping.php?cid=8CU1KO2N2&crid=584642809&vi=1499277906274842044&ugd=3&lf=6&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com&cc=US&sc=IL&r=1499277903741&hvsid=00001499277903734011380150825880 could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=adlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=11276080&prvApiId[]=999512&pcId[]=&adj0[]=10&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.45&cbdp[]=0.43&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-1%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB5-14%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB5-3%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5-9%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB5-4%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-13&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.43&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11276080&ogbdp[]=0.50&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=173&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&sbdrid[]=&brf[]=0&actltime[]=60&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&lper[]=1&td[]=0%7Cadx%3D1%7C&sc_pvid[]=57&sc_ogbdp[]=0.20&sc_adj0[]=0&sc_adj1[]=0&sc_adj2[]=5&sc_prspt[]=headerBid&sc_act[]=headerBid&sc_bdata[]=&sc_bdp[]=0.20&sc_cbdp[]=0.19&sc_bId[]=&sc_cat[]=&sc_cmpid[]=&sc_advId[]=&sc_advNm[]=&sc_advUrl[]=justcloud.com&mnet_abd[]=0.03&mnet_apc[]=11122011&mnet_asz[]=300x250&mnet_alt[]=38&mnet_aat[]=O&mnet_68bd[]=0.03&mnet_68pc[]=11243118&mnet_68sz[]=300x250&mnet_68lt[]=38&mnet_68at[]=O&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=584642809&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&adj0[]=100&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=584642809&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&sbdrid[]=&brf[]=0&actltime[]=71&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&lper[]=1&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&sc_pvid[]=&sc_ogbdp[]=0&sc_adj0[]=0&sc_adj1[]=0&sc_adj2[]=0&sc_prspt[]=&sc_act[]=&sc_bdata[]=&sc_bdp[]=0&sc_cbdp[]=0&sc_bId[]=&sc_cat[]=&sc_cmpid[]=&sc_advId[]=&sc_advNm[]=&sc_advUrl[]=&mnet_68bd[]=0.03&mnet_68pc[]=11243117&mnet_68sz[]=320x50&mnet_68lt[]=38&mnet_68at[]=O&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=11276083&prvApiId[]=999512&pcId[]=&adj0[]=10&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.52&cbdp[]=0.49&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-14%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB5-3%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB5-1%7CIAB5-13%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-4%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5-9&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.49&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11276083&ogbdp[]=0.58&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=179&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&sbdrid[]=&brf[]=0&actltime[]=83&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&lper[]=1&td[]=0%7Cadx%3D1%7C&sc_pvid[]=57&sc_ogbdp[]=0.20&sc_adj0[]=0&sc_adj1[]=0&sc_adj2[]=5&sc_prspt[]=headerBid&sc_act[]=headerBid&sc_bdata[]=&sc_bdp[]=0.20&sc_cbdp[]=0.19&sc_bId[]=&sc_cat[]=&sc_cmpid[]=&sc_advId[]=&sc_advNm[]=&sc_advUrl[]=justcloud.com&mnet_abd[]=0.56&mnet_apc[]=11122013&mnet_asz[]=300x250&mnet_alt[]=38&mnet_aat[]=O&mnet_68bd[]=0.00&mnet_68pc[]=11243119&mnet_68sz[]=300x250&mnet_68lt[]=38&mnet_68at[]=O&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=aplog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&pvid[]=0&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0&cbdp[]=0&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=&toconsider[]=0&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=11276080&prvApiId[]=999512&pcId[]=&adj0[]=10&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.45&cbdp[]=0.43&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-1%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB5-14%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB5-3%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5-9%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB5-4%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-13&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.43&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11276080&ogbdp[]=0.50&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=173&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=16161-BTF(Tablet%2FMobile)-300x250&prvApiId[]=16161&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.20&cbdp[]=0.19&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=justcloud.com&dfpBd[]=0.19&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=16161-BTF(Tablet%2FMobile)-300x250&ogbdp[]=0.20&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=cr25821606&iurl[]=&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=65&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=781762932&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&adj0[]=100&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=781762932&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=56&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=5&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=5&toconsider[]=0&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=2541&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.03&cbdp[]=0.03&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=wework.com&dfpBd[]=0.03&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11122011&ogbdp[]=0.03&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=2541&pcrid[]=65365567&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D65365567&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=190&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=23&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=11243118&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=20&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.03&cbdp[]=0.03&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB3-1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=brealtime.com&dfpBd[]=0.03&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11243118&ogbdp[]=0.04&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=1356&pcrid[]=***249960&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***249960&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=79&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=200&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=1&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=aplog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&pvid[]=0&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0&cbdp[]=0&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=&toconsider[]=0&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=11276083&prvApiId[]=999512&pcId[]=&adj0[]=10&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.52&cbdp[]=0.49&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-14%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB5-3%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB5-1%7CIAB5-13%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-4%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5-9&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.49&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11276083&ogbdp[]=0.58&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=179&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=16161-BTF(Tablet%2FMobile)-300x250&prvApiId[]=16161&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.20&cbdp[]=0.19&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=justcloud.com&dfpBd[]=0.19&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=16161-BTF(Tablet%2FMobile)-300x250&ogbdp[]=0.20&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=cr25821606&iurl[]=&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=33&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=572775884&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&adj0[]=100&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=572775884&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=56&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=5&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=5&toconsider[]=0&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=***00&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.56&cbdp[]=0.56&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-4%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-9%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB5-1%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5-13%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB5-14%7CIAB5-3&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.56&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11122013&ogbdp[]=0.56&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=190&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=26&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=11243119&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=20&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB3-1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=brealtime.com&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11243119&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=1356&pcrid[]=67001084&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D67001084&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=177&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=aplog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=4&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=1&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&rtime[]=10&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=83&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=aplog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=1&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=283871******87338531499277902706&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=93&rtime[]=59&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=60&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=0&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0&cbdp[]=0&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=&toconsider[]=0&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=584642809&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&adj0[]=100&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=584642809&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=10&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=136&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=5&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=49&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=123&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=24&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=11243117&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=20&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.03&cbdp[]=0.03&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB3-1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=brealtime.com&dfpBd[]=0.03&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11243117&ogbdp[]=0.04&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=1356&pcrid[]=***250161&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***250161&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=176&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=1&nbr[]=0&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=4&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=1&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=41&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=3&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=71&acsn[]=1&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&sbdrid[]=&bbdrid[]=&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=aplog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&pvid[]=3&prvAccId[]=234064997&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&adj0[]=100&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=287927647396611841499277904533&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=unknown&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=3.32&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=&dspltime[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&refVisId[]=&brf[]=0&iwb[]=0&nbr[]=&toconsider[]=1&actltime[]=105&acsn[]=2&dfpDiv[]=&dfpPos[]=&sbdrid[]=ADX_FAILOVER&bbdrid[]=26&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7Citer%3D1%7CadxBid%3D3.32%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=awlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=***00&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&rtime[]=190&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&adj0[]=0&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.56&cbdp[]=0.56&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-4%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-9%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB5-1%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5-13%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB5-14%7CIAB5-3&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.56&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11122013&ogbdp[]=0.56&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&acid[]=224207163344407541499277902708&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=151&dfpDiv[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&dfpPos[]=below&actltime[]=83&td[]=0%7Cadx%3D1%7C&sc_pvid[]=51&sc_ogbdp[]=0.58&sc_adj0[]=10&sc_adj1[]=0&sc_adj2[]=5&sc_prspt[]=headerBid&sc_bdp[]=0.52&sc_cbdp[]=0.49&sc_bId[]=***00&sc_cat[]=IAB5-14%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB5-3%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB5-1%7CIAB5-13%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-4%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5-9&sc_cmpid[]=&sc_advId[]=&sc_advNm[]=&sc_advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=awlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=584642809&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&adj0[]=100&adj1[]=0&adj2[]=0&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=584642809&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&acid[]=204211826265889781499277902707&act[]=headerBid&dspltime[]=125&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&sbdrid[]=&brf[]=0&actltime[]=71&dfpDiv[]=320x50_atf&dfpPos[]=above&lper[]=1&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7Citer%3D1%7CadxBid%3D3.32%7C&sc_pvid[]=&sc_ogbdp[]=0&sc_adj0[]=0&sc_adj1[]=0&sc_adj2[]=0&sc_prspt[]=&sc_act[]=&sc_bdata[]=&sc_bdp[]=0&sc_cbdp[]=0&sc_bId[]=&sc_cat[]=&sc_cmpid[]=&sc_advId[]=&sc_advNm[]=&sc_advUrl[]=&mnet_68bd[]=0.03&mnet_68pc[]=11243117&mnet_68sz[]=320x50&mnet_68lt[]=38&mnet_68at[]=O&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=kfk&evtid=gptslog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&sid[]=300x250_atf_tablet_mobile&szs[]=300x250&tp[]=pos%3Dabove%7CmnetCrid%3D146531705%7CmnetbidID%3D51%7CmnetbidderID%3Dmnet%7CmnetbidPrice%3D0.43%7Cmnet_placement%3DATF_Tablet_Mobile-300x250%7CmnetCID%3D8CUU2G641%7CmnetAct%3DheaderBid%7CmnetScpvid%3D57%7CmnetTd%3D0%257Cadx%253D1%257C%7CmnetSize%3D300x250%7Cmnet_abd%3D0.03%7Cmnet_apc%3D11122011%7Cmnet_asz%3D300x250%7Cmnet_alt%3D38%7Cmnet_aat%3DO%7Cmnet_68bd%3D0.03%7Cmnet_68pc%3D11243118%7Cmnet_68sz%3D300x250%7Cmnet_68lt%3D38%7Cmnet_68at%3DO%7CmnetPageID%3D0%7CmnetCC%3DUS%7CmnetUGD%3D3&lper[]=10&srt[]=&dsid[]=%2F6088%2Fcracked%2Fhomepage_0&lzl[]=0&late[]=0&sid[]=300x250_btf_tablet_mobile&szs[]=300x250&tp[]=pos%3Dbelow%7CmnetCrid%3D764816338%7CmnetbidID%3D51%7CmnetbidderID%3Dmnet%7CmnetbidPrice%3D0.49%7Cmnet_placement%3DBTF_Tablet_Mobile-300x250%7CmnetCID%3D8CUU2G641%7CmnetAct%3DheaderBid%7CmnetScpvid%3D57%7CmnetTd%3D0%257Cadx%253D1%257C%7CmnetSize%3D300x250%7Cmnet_abd%3D0.56%7Cmnet_apc%3D11122013%7Cmnet_asz%3D300x250%7Cmnet_alt%3D38%7Cmnet_aat%3DO%7Cmnet_68bd%3D0.00%7Cmnet_68pc%3D11243119%7Cmnet_68sz%3D300x250%7Cmnet_68lt%3D38%7Cmnet_68at%3DO%7CmnetPageID%3D0%7CmnetCC%3DUS%7CmnetUGD%3D3&lper[]=10&srt[]=&dsid[]=%2F6088%2Fcracked%2Fhomepage_1&lzl[]=0&late[]=0&sid[]=320x50_atf&szs[]=320x50&tp[]=pos%3Dabove%7CmnetCrid%3D685362378%7CmnetbidID%3D26%7CmnetbidderID%3Dmnet%7CmnetbidPrice%3D0.01%7Cmnet_placement%3DATF-320x50%7CmnetCID%3D8CUU2G641%7CmnetAct%3DheaderBid%7CmnetScpvid%3Dundefined%7CmnetTd%3D%257Cadx%253D1%257C%7CmnetSize%3D320x50%7Cmnet_68bd%3D0.03%7Cmnet_68pc%3D11243117%7Cmnet_68sz%3D320x50%7Cmnet_68lt%3D38%7Cmnet_68at%3DO%7CmnetPageID%3D0%7CmnetCC%3DUS%7CmnetUGD%3D3&lper[]=10&srt[]=&dsid[]=%2F6088%2Fcracked%2Fhomepage_2&lzl[]=0&late[]=0&sid[]=340x140&szs[]=340x140&tp[]=native%3Dundefined&lper[]=10&srt[]=&dsid[]=%2F6088%2Fcracked%2Fhomepage_3&lzl[]=0&late[]=0&sid[]=340x140_below&szs[]=340x140&tp[]=pos%3Dbelow%7Cstrnativekey%3DYinrGRBaur5Wa7PP389XvwVJ%7Cnative%3Dundefined&lper[]=10&srt[]=&dsid[]=%2F6088%2Fcracked%2Fhomepage_4&lzl[]=0&late[]=0&sid[]=outofpage&szs[]=1x1&tp[]=&lper[]=10&srt[]=&dsid[]=%2F6088%2Fcracked%2Fhomepage_5&lzl[]=0&late[]=0&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=kfk&evtid=l1log&cid=8CUU2G641&crid=685362378&pvid=26&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&r=1499277903603 could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=kfk&evtid=rtbstl&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&domain=www.cracked.com&apid=2&size=300x250&at=headerBid&auction_id=224207163344407541499277902708&ip=67.212.187.106&crid=764816338&cid=8CUU2G641&dt=3&bc=0.56&cc=US&bname=&cmw=23&b23b=0.56 could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=kfk&evtid=rtbstl&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&domain=www.cracked.com&apid=2&size=320x50&at=headerBid&auction_id=204211826265889781499277902707&ip=67.212.187.106&crid=685362378&cid=8CUU2G641&dt=3&bc=0.01&cc=US&bname=&cmw=26&b26b=0.01&b51b=0.00&b57b=0.00 could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=3&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=188&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-16&ltime[]=26&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-16&ltime[]=26&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=200&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-16&ltime[]=26&abs[]=t&nbr[]=1&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-16&ltime[]=26&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=1&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=59&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=1&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=41&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=107&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=1&cs[]=1&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=10&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=2541&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.03&cbdp[]=0.03&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=wework.com&dfpBd[]=0.03&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11122011&ogbdp[]=0.03&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=2541&pcrid[]=65365567&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D65365567&rtime[]=190&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=123&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=***00&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.56&cbdp[]=0.56&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-4%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-9%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB5-1%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5-13%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB5-14%7CIAB5-3&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.56&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11122013&ogbdp[]=0.56&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&rtime[]=190&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=23&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=24&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=26&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=11243118&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.03&cbdp[]=0.03&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB3-1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=brealtime.com&dfpBd[]=0.03&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11243118&ogbdp[]=0.04&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=1356&pcrid[]=***249960&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***249960&rtime[]=79&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=11243117&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.03&cbdp[]=0.03&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB3-1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=brealtime.com&dfpBd[]=0.03&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11243117&ogbdp[]=0.04&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=1356&pcrid[]=***250161&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***250161&rtime[]=176&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=68&prvAccId[]=11243119&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB3-1&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=brealtime.com&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11243119&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=1356&pcrid[]=67001084&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D67001084&rtime[]=177&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=200&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=1&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=4&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=106&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=4&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-13&ltime[]=38&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&prvReqId[]=228670477057935731499277902584&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=cache&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-8&ltime[]=71&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=cache&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=228670477057935731499277902584&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=cache&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-8&ltime[]=71&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=cache&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=228670477057935731499277902584&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=cache&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-8&ltime[]=71&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=cache&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=228670477057935731499277902584&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=cache&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-8&ltime[]=71&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=cache&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=228670477057935731499277902584&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=cache&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-8&ltime[]=71&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=cache&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=228670477057935731499277902584&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=cache&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-8&ltime[]=71&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=cache&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=307249236&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=307249236&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&nbr[]=&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=273172634&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=273172634&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&nbr[]=&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=615545664&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=615545664&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&nbr[]=&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=23&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=182&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=130879886&size[]=728x90&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=3&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=0&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=130879886&size[]=970x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=3&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=0&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=130879886&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=3&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=831980829&size[]=728x90&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=3&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=3&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=831980829&size[]=970x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=3&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=0&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=3&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=98&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=3&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=0&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=3&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=98&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=178586230932163881499277902554&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=65&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=6&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-12&ltime[]=35&abs[]=t&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=781762932&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=781762932&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&nbr[]=&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=584642809&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=584642809&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&nbr[]=&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=263031739981874281499277902559&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=26&prvAccId[]=572775884&prvApiId[]=8CU1KO2N2&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=media.net&dfpBd[]=0.01&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=572775884&ogbdp[]=0.01&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&nbr[]=&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=11276080&prvApiId[]=999512&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.45&cbdp[]=0.43&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-1%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB5-14%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB5-3%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5-9%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB5-4%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-13&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.43&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11276080&ogbdp[]=0.50&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&rtime[]=173&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=136&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=51&prvAccId[]=11276083&prvApiId[]=999512&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.52&cbdp[]=0.49&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=IAB5-14%7CIAB5-12%7CIAB6-3%7CIAB5-15%7CIAB5-6%7CIAB5-5%7CIAB5-10%7CIAB5-3%7CIAB5-2%7CIAB5-8%7CIAB5-1%7CIAB5-13%7CIAB5-11%7CIAB5%7CIAB5-4%7CIAB5-7%7CIAB4-2%7CIAB19-7%7CIAB5-9&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=chamberlain.edu&dfpBd[]=0.49&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=11276083&ogbdp[]=0.58&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=***00&pcrid[]=***783602&iurl[]=http%3A%2F%2Fnym1-ib.adnxs.com%2Fcr%3Fid%3D***783602&rtime[]=179&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=56&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&nbr[]=5&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=56&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&nbr[]=5&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=146531705&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=16161-BTF(Tablet%2FMobile)-300x250&prvApiId[]=16161&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.20&cbdp[]=0.19&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=justcloud.com&dfpBd[]=0.19&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=16161-BTF(Tablet%2FMobile)-300x250&ogbdp[]=0.20&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=cr25821606&iurl[]=&rtime[]=65&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=49&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&nbr[]=3&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=764816338&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=16161-BTF(Tablet%2FMobile)-300x250&prvApiId[]=16161&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.20&cbdp[]=0.19&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=justcloud.com&dfpBd[]=0.19&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=O&epc[]=16161-BTF(Tablet%2FMobile)-300x250&ogbdp[]=0.20&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=cr25821606&iurl[]=&rtime[]=33&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-6&ltime[]=22&abs[]=0&nbr[]=0&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&prvReqId[]=287927647396611841499277904533&crid[]=685362378&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=3&prvAccId[]=234064997&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=unknown&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=3.32&s[]=1&snm[]=success&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=&rtbsv2[]=&wsip[]=&ltime[]=&abs[]=&nbr[]=&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=1&act[]=headerBid&td[]=%7Cadx%3D1%7Citer%3D1%7CadxBid%3D3.32%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://qsearch.media.net/log?logid=prlog&dn=www.cracked.com&cid=8CUU2G641&ugd=3&vid=00001499277902610011380150824235&vsid=1422795021508266&sd=1&gtd=400&gfd=300&cc=US&abte=&adbd=0&amp=0&version=4.1&sB=true&cors=true&disB=false&lmthd=get&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=831980829&size[]=300x250&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-16&ltime[]=26&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&prvReqId[]=358423288476199541499277902563&crid[]=836895431&size[]=320x50&pageId[]=0&sec[]=&chnl[]=&prspt[]=headerBid&rfc[]=0&tref[]=0&pvid[]=57&prvAccId[]=&prvApiId[]=&pcId[]=&bdp[]=0.00&cbdp[]=0.00&ckfl[]=0&cs[]=&cat[]=&advId[]=&advNm[]=&advUrl[]=&dfpBd[]=0.00&nms[]=1&di[]=&dt[]=&epc[]=&ogbdp[]=0.00&s[]=2&snm[]=nobid&dbf[]=1&bdata[]=&cmpid[]=&bId[]=&pcrid[]=&iurl[]=&rtime[]=&dtc[]=east&rtbsv2[]=false&wsip[]=RTB-nv-s-16&ltime[]=26&abs[]=t&nbr[]=18&binfobid[]=&toconsider[]=0&act[]=headerBid&td[]=0%7C&lper[]=1&requrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cracked.com%2F&kwrf= could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/assets/global/images/menu_icons/icn_photoplasty.png could save 662B (42% reduction).
Compressing http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/assets/global/images/menu_icons/icn_personalexper.png could save 579B (33% reduction).
Compressing http://ui.crackedcdn.com/ui/assets/global/images/menu_icons/icn_quickfix.png could save 548B (31% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 23.2KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.lightboxcdn.com/vendor/c4e51996-fae5-4bf6-a8df-737a5f5ef12c/user.js?cb=636347237749729038 could save 22.6KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://media.scrippsnationalnews.com/cms/js/ScrippsVideoUtil.js could save 687B (24% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  56

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

cracked.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

cracked.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Humor/Magazines and E-zines

What sites are related to cracked.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Pragma: no-cache
Server: Apache
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1
x-origin-timestamp: 1499277668
x-xss-protection: 1; mode=block
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Date: Wed, 05 Jul 2017 18:04:59 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: dmp=desktop:default; expires=Wed, 12-Jul-2017 18:04:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.cracked.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-10-31
Domain Age:
19 years 10 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: cracked.com
Registry Domain ID: 14***450_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-13T14:35:35-0700
Creation Date: 1997-10-30T21:00:00-0800
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-10-29T21:00:00-0700
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Host Master
Registrant Organization: The E. W. Scripps Company
Registrant Street: 312 Walnut Street,
Registrant City: Cincinnati
Registrant State/Province: OH
Registrant Postal Code: 45202
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8772993927
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Host Master
Admin Organization: The E. W. Scripps Company
Admin Street: 312 Walnut Street,
Admin City: Cincinnati
Admin State/Province: OH
Admin Postal Code: 45202
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8772993927
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Host Master
Tech Organization: The E. W. Scripps Company
Tech Street: 312 Walnut Street,
Tech City: Cincinnati
Tech State/Province: OH
Tech Postal Code: 45202
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8772993927
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-1003.awsdns-61.net
Name Server: ns-246.awsdns-30.com
Name Server: ns-1103.awsdns-09.org
Name Server: ns-1765.awsdns-28.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-05T11:04:13-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
--
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CRACKED.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 292
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Name Server: NS-1003.AWSDNS-61.NET
Name Server: NS-1103.AWSDNS-09.ORG
Name Server: NS-1765.AWSDNS-28.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-246.AWSDNS-30.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-mar-2017
Creation Date: 31-oct-1997
Expiration Date: 30-oct-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 05 Jul 2017 18:05:02 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cracked.com widget